Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Graph Barometer
A Closer Look at Barometric Pressure in Our Lives
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

KELUSHI


Save on KELUSHI products at Graph Barometer. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



150pcs Ftth Embedded Tele Grade Quick Assembly Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Fiber Optic Connector,APC
150pcs Ftth Embedded Tele Grade Quick Assembly Connector SC/APC Covered Wire Fiber Optic Connector,APC
In Stock
$139.83
The Optical Field Assembly Connectors Precision metallic V-Groove components with co-axial self centering, excellent and durable fixing property. The structure base on unique box-building crimping technology. Preseting the Bending fiber prevent the c...


200pcs SC -UPC Tele Grade 0.3 dB Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH SC Connector
200pcs SC -UPC Tele Grade 0.3 dB Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH SC Connector
In Stock
$129.86
Advantages:Its advantages are complete cutting, precise alignment, elastic mount, reliable fastening, etc., can make the signal low lossEasily installed. Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field. It a...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - graphbarometer.com. All Rights Reserved.