Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Graph Barometer
A Closer Look at Barometric Pressure in Our Lives
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

KOMSHINE - Huge Savings! Save up to 14%


Huge Savings! Up to 14% off on KOMSHINE products at Graph Barometer. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ARC Fusion Splicer Kit KOMSHINE GX36 w/ 9 Languages + QX50-MS2 850/1300+1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB OTDR Tester +Fiber Optic Power Meter + Optic Fiber Light Source + Visual Fault Locator/ VFL
ARC Fusion Splicer Kit KOMSHINE GX36 w/ 9 Languages + QX50-MS2 850/1300+1310/1550nm 21/19/30/28dB OTDR Tester +Fiber Optic Power Meter + Optic Fiber Light Source + Visual Fault Locator/ VFL
In Stock
$7,600.45
$6,500.00
You Save: 14%

mpn: GX36+QX50-MS-Y, ean: 6929102228492,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
KOMSHINE BRAND NEW GX36 Fusion Splicer Kit w/ Cleaver + QX50-MS2 Multimode 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR+ Optical Power Meter + Optical Light Source+Visual Fault LocatorThe Fusion Splicer & OTDR Combos include1.KOMSHINE GX36 FUSION SPLICER KIT:• GX36...


Core Aliginment KomShine GX36 Fiber Welding Machine + QX50-M 850/1300nm 21/19dB incl.VFL +Optic Power Meter OPM+Laser Source+VFL
Core Aliginment KomShine GX36 Fiber Welding Machine + QX50-M 850/1300nm 21/19dB incl.VFL +Optic Power Meter OPM+Laser Source+VFL
In Stock
$5,011.95
$4,299.00
You Save: 14%

mpn: GX36+QX50-Y, ean: 6929102228454,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
KomShine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer GX36+QX50 MM 850/1300 nm 21/19dB OTDR+Optic Power Meter+Laser Source+VFL 1MW with cleaverThe Fusion Splicer & OTDR Combos include1.KOMSHINE GX36 FUSION SPLICER KIT:• GX36 Fusion Splicer• High Precision K...


Core-core alignment Fusion Splicer GX36+QX50-S SM1310/1550 nm 32/30dB OTDR+Optic Power Meter+Laser Source+VFL 1MW with cleaver (With QX50-S 1310/1550nm,32/30dB incl.VFL)
Core-core alignment Fusion Splicer GX36+QX50-S SM1310/1550 nm 32/30dB OTDR+Optic Power Meter+Laser Source+VFL 1MW with cleaver (With QX50-S 1310/1550nm,32/30dB incl.VFL)
In Stock
$3,150.00

mpn: GX36+QX50S-W, ean: 6929102227952,

KomShine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer GX36+QX50-S SM1310/1550 nm 32/30dB OTDR+Optic Power Meter+Laser Source+VFL 1MW with cleaverThe Fusion Splicer & OTDR Combos include1.KOMSHINE GX36 FUSION SPLICER KIT:• GX36 Fusion Splicer• High Precision...


Core to core Fusion Splicer KomShine GX36 fiber splicing machine w/Cleaver+QX50-MS2 850/1300/1310/1550nmOTDR+Power Meter+Light Source+VFL(with QX50-MS2 850/1300/1310/1550nm,21/19/30/28)
Core to core Fusion Splicer KomShine GX36 fiber splicing machine w/Cleaver+QX50-MS2 850/1300/1310/1550nmOTDR+Power Meter+Light Source+VFL(with QX50-MS2 850/1300/1310/1550nm,21/19/30/28)
In Stock
$5,405.40

mpn: GX36+QX50MS2-W, ean: 6929102227976,

KOMSHINE BRAND NEW GX36 Fusion Splicer Kit w/ Cleaver + QX50-MS2 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR+ Optical Power Meter + Optical Light Source+Visual Fault LocatorThe importer need make the customs clearanceThe Fusion Splicer & OTDR Combos include1.KOMSHINE ...


Fiber Splicing Machine FX35 Fusion Splicer Fibra encoladora de la fusión + QX50-S Fiber Optic OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer + Optic Power Meter + Laser Source + KFL-10-1 NW
Fiber Splicing Machine FX35 Fusion Splicer Fibra encoladora de la fusión + QX50-S Fiber Optic OTDR Optical Time Domain Reflectometer + Optic Power Meter + Laser Source + KFL-10-1 NW
In Stock
$3,293.55

mpn: FX35+QX50-S-Y, ean: 6929102228775,

Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Komshine FX35 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer, QX50-S Singlemode OTDR+Power Meter+Laser Source+VFLFeatures for FX35 fusion Splicer: The advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS)8 Sec. splice ti...


FTTH Fusion Splicer GX36 ARC Splicer Tester as Fujikura w/Cleaver + KOMSHINE Mini QX30 OTDR 1550nm 28dB OTDR + Optical Power Meter OPM+ Optical Light Source + Break checker VFL
FTTH Fusion Splicer GX36 ARC Splicer Tester as Fujikura w/Cleaver + KOMSHINE Mini QX30 OTDR 1550nm 28dB OTDR + Optical Power Meter OPM+ Optical Light Source + Break checker VFL
In Stock
$3,388.90
$2,999.00
You Save: 12%

mpn: GX36+QX30-Y, ean: 7849717885257,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Fusion Splicer GX36 brand new fiber splicing machine w/Cleaver + KOMSHINE Economy OTDR QX30 1550nm 28dB OTDR + Optical Power Meter + Optical Light Source + Visual Fault Locator 1 Year WarrantyThe importer need make the customs clearance - KOMSHINE ...


Core Aliginment KomShine GX36 Fiber Welding Machine +QX50-S SM1310/1550 nm 32/30dB OTDR+Optic Power Meter OPM+Laser Source+VFL (GX36+QX50-S 1310/1550nm,32/30dB incl.VFL)
Core Aliginment KomShine GX36 Fiber Welding Machine +QX50-S SM1310/1550 nm 32/30dB OTDR+Optic Power Meter OPM+Laser Source+VFL (GX36+QX50-S 1310/1550nm,32/30dB incl.VFL)
In Stock
$4,247.30
$3,685.60
You Save: 13%

mpn: GX36+QX50-Y, ean: 6929102228447,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
KomShine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer GX36+QX50 SM1310/1550 nm 32/30dB OTDR+Optic Power Meter+Laser Source+VFL 1MW with cleaverThe Fusion Splicer & OTDR Combos include1.KOMSHINE GX36 FUSION SPLICER KIT:• GX36 Fusion Splicer• High Precision K...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - graphbarometer.com. All Rights Reserved.