Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Graph Barometer
A Closer Look at Barometric Pressure in Our Lives
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Industrial Electrical   Fiber Optic Products

200pcs SC -UPC Tele Grade 0.3 dB Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH SC Connector


200pcs SC -UPC Tele Grade 0.3 dB Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH SC Connector by KELUSHI at Graph Barometer. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Advantages:Its advantages are complete cutting, precise alignment, elastic mount, reliable fastening, etc., can make the signal low lossEasily


Product Description

Advantages:
Its advantages are complete cutting, precise alignment, elastic mount, reliable fastening, etc., can make the signal low loss
Easily installed. Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field.
It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels.
This connector system removes any requirement for epoxy, adhesive or costly curing ovens, with features of high installation quality, high success rate and high reliability.
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
Return Loss: >50dB
Fiber: 2.0 * 3.0 Bow-type drop cables for access network / 2.0 * 3.0 GJXH
Tension: 20N
Temperature Alteration Ratio: <0.5dB
Application:
SC Fiber optic fast connector
CATV,Telecommunication networks
Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN)
Date processing networks
package include : 1x200pcs fiber SC cold Connector
About Service:
If you have any questions about the product , please feel free to contact with us at any time, we'll provide our best service to you and do our best to resolve the problem you met.

Features & Highlights

  • Easily installed.Quick assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy termination of fibers in the field.
  • It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels.
  • This connector system removes any requirement for epoxy, adhesive or costly curing ovens, with features of installation quality, high success rate and high reliability.
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB;Return Loss: >50dB
  • Good stability

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Shenzhenshi Kelushi Keji Youxiangongsi
Brand:KELUSHI
Color:Blue
Publisher:Shenzhenshi Kelushi Keji Youxiangongsi
Studio:Shenzhenshi Kelushi Keji Youxiangongsi
Item Weight:2.38 pounds
Item Size:11.81 x 11.81 x 11.81 inches

200pcs SC -UPC Tele Grade 0.3 dB Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH SC Connector by KELUSHI

Buy Now:
200pcs SC -UPC Tele Grade 0.3 dB Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Connector Single Mode FTTH SC Connector

Brand: KELUSHI
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$129.86


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by KELUSHI, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: TS1300A, ean: 0700604241914,
Fiber Optic Power Meter and LED Source K...

mpn: GX36 Fiber Splicer + QX50-S OTDR, ean: 6932782352562,
KomShine GX36 Automatic Focus FTTH Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer + QX50-S 1310/155nm 32/30dB SM OTDR + Power Meter + Light Source + 3-5km VFL The Fusion Splicer & OTDR Combos include 1.Komshine GX36 Fusion Splicer Kit : GX36 FTTH Fusion Splicer High P...

mpn: 5890-ST, ean: 0783310845003,
Greenlee 5890-ST TEST SET,MULTI/SINNLGEMODE (5890-ST)Insertion loss test set for multimode and single mode fiber. 850/1300Nm and 1310/1550nm loss measurements. Rugged package design. Easy to use portable package. Includes power meter, Led Source, Las...

mpn: PM-102A, ean: 0840371114896,
The PM1 series of Power Meter are designed for use with an Optical Source for performing optical loss measurements on fiber optic cables. PM1 series are designed for the low budget. It can meet the the basic demand in real testing. With the smaller ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - graphbarometer.com. All Rights Reserved.